1

Pictures


Presentation Night 2012

Committee - John Hourigan
Committee - John Hourigan
Committee Members1
Committee Members1
Committee Members2
Committee Members2
Committee Members3
Committee Members3
Dennis Hyatt Plate
Dennis Hyatt Plate
Dennis Hyatt Plate RU - Connolly's
Dennis Hyatt Plate RU - Connolly's
Dennis Hyatt Plate Winner - Windmill Warriors
Dennis Hyatt Plate Winner - Windmill Warriors
DJ1
DJ1
DJ2
DJ2
Donation to Hammersmith Club - Betty and Paul Marshall
Donation to Hammersmith Club - Betty and Paul Marshall
EPA Div1 RU - White Horse
EPA Div1 RU - White Horse
EPA Div1 Winner - O'Donoghues C
EPA Div1 Winner - O'Donoghues C
EPA Div2 RU - Duke of York
EPA Div2 RU - Duke of York
EPA Div2 Winner - Springbok Pub
EPA Div2 Winner - Springbok Pub
EPA Div3 Winner - Famous 3 Kings
EPA Div3 Winner - Famous 3 Kings
EPA Division 1 Champion2
EPA Division 1 Champion2
EPA Division 1 Champion
EPA Division 1 Champion
EPA Division 1 Runner Up Trophies2
EPA Division 1 Runner Up Trophies2
EPA Division 1 Runner Up Trophies
EPA Division 1 Runner Up Trophies
EPA Division 1 Winner Trophies2
EPA Division 1 Winner Trophies2
EPA Division 1 Winner Trophies
EPA Division 1 Winner Trophies
EPA Division 2 Champion2
EPA Division 2 Champion2
EPA Division 2 Champion
EPA Division 2 Champion
EPA Division 2 Runner Up Trophies2
EPA Division 2 Runner Up Trophies2
EPA Division 2 Runner Up Trophies
EPA Division 2 Runner Up Trophies
EPA Division 2 Winner Trophies2
EPA Division 2 Winner Trophies2
EPA Division 2 Winner Trophies
EPA Division 2 Winner Trophies
EPA Division 3 Runner Up Trophies2
EPA Division 3 Runner Up Trophies2
EPA Division 3 Runner Up Trophies
EPA Division 3 Runner Up Trophies
EPA Division 3 Winner Trophies2
EPA Division 3 Winner Trophies2
EPA Division 3 Winner Trophies
EPA Division 3 Winner Trophies
EPA Singles RU - David Greig's Mum Rec'd on behalf
EPA Singles RU - David Greig's Mum Rec'd on behalf
EPA Singles Winner - Sefton Payne
EPA Singles Winner - Sefton Payne
Frank Reynold Cup Winner - O'Donoghues C
Frank Reynold Cup Winner - O'Donoghues C
Frank Reynold Memorial Cup
Frank Reynold Memorial Cup
Frank Reynold Memorial Plate
Frank Reynold Memorial Plate
Frank Reynold Winner Trophies2
Frank Reynold Winner Trophies2
Frank Reynold Winner Trophies
Frank Reynold Winner Trophies
MC - Frank Callaghan
MC - Frank Callaghan
Overall Trophies-1
Overall Trophies-1
Overall Trophies-2
Overall Trophies-2
WEPF & EPA Singles Winners & Runner Ups
WEPF & EPA Singles Winners & Runner Ups
Wiorld Division Champion Trophy2
Wiorld Division Champion Trophy2
Wiorld Division Champion Trophy
Wiorld Division Champion Trophy
World Division Winner Trophies2
World Division Winner Trophies2
World Division Winner Trophies
World Division Winner Trophies
World Divison RU - Duke of Cornwall B
World Divison RU - Duke of Cornwall B
World Divison Runner Up Trophies2
World Divison Runner Up Trophies2
World Divison Runner Up Trophies
World Divison Runner Up Trophies
World Divison Winner - O'Donoghues C
World Divison Winner - O'Donoghues C
World Singles Champion - Giuseppe D'Imperio
World Singles Champion - Giuseppe D'Imperio
World Singles RU - Mo Sheehan
World Singles RU - Mo Sheehan